Web Analytics
Cisco XFP10GLROC192SR Multirate Xfp Module by Cisco

Cisco XFP10GLROC192SR Multirate Xfp Module by Cisco

<

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= MULTIRATE XFP MODULE

Main features of the Cisco XFP Module include:

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR MultiRate ...

Cisco multirate XFP Transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, ...

NEW Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR MultiRate ...

Image is loading Cisco-XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-Multirate-XFP-module-for-

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10BASE-LR Multirate XFP Module - TurboX

TekaaS XFP 10GLR OC192SR Cisco Compatible Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE LR and OC192 SR 1 (NEW F/S)-in Computer Cables & Connectors from Computer ...

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate Xfp Module

Cisco Compatible XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-RF Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module 746320996523

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

CISCO XFP-10GLR-OC192SR MULTIRATE - XFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10-1989-02 WMOTBEVAAB

NEW-Cisco-XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-MULTIRATE-XFP-MODULE-

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR MultiRate ...

CISCO XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= NEW Genuine Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

Cisco Original Multirate XFP Module 10BASE-LR, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR, Lifetime Wty

Modules>Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate Xfp Module. View larger

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco Original Multirate 10GBASE-LR/OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 SMF XFP Transceiver Module

C2G Multirate 10GBASE-LR -LW and OC-192 STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF (Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR)

Cisco Compatible Multirate XFP 10GBASE-LR & OC-192/STM-64 SR-1, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multi-Rate XFP Module for 10G Base-L

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 4

CISCO (XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=) MULTIRATE XFP MODULE FOR 10GBASE-LR AND OC192 SR-1

Cisco 10Gb LR XFP Transceiver Module XFP-10GLR-192SR-L 10-2542

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate XFP Transceiver Module Used

item 1 NEW SEALED CISCO XFP-10GLR-OC192SR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (maaltech) -NEW SEALED CISCO XFP-10GLR-OC192SR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (maaltech)

NEW Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR MULTIRATE XFP MODULE 10GBASE-LR & OC192 SR-1 KMJ

ASR1000-ESP20 Cisco ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor 20G Crypto Spare CONTACT US Mega Component Email

Image is loading CISCO-XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-Multirate-XFP-module-for-

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GB Fibre Channel Transceiver Module 1 YEAR Warranty

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-BIT Cisco 3rd Party Multirate 10GBASE-LR/OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 SMF XFP Transceiver Module

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR | Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km SMF

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

Cisco 7600-ES+4TG3CXL

Sale Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Multirate 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW OC-192

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver

Description: IBM 46C3446 10GBASE-SR SHORT RANGE TRANSCEIVER MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

INFRA CISCO Compatible XFP XCVR Network Transceiver (XFP10GLR-192SR-L-IR)

item 4 Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Dual Rate 10G Pluggable Transceiver for 10GE and OC -Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Dual Rate 10G Pluggable Transceiver for ...

10GBASE-LR Multi-rate XFP Transceiver OC192 SR-1, SM 1310nm LC

Cisco PWR-3900-POE AC Power Supply POE for Cisco 3900 Series 3945 3925 TAE

Cisco Compatible Multirate XFP 10GBASE-LR & OC-192/STM-64 SR-1, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

Alternative Views:

Cisco Xfp-10glr-oc192sr, Cisco Xfp-10glr-oc192sr Suppliers and Manufacturers at Alibaba.com

XFP-10G-MM-SR

Genuine CISCO XFP-10GLR-OC192SR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE

CISCO XFP-10GLR-OC192SR MULTIRATE - XFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10-1989-02 WMOTBEVAAB

Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR+ Multirate SMF 10GBASE-ER/-EW OC-

XFP-10G-MM-SR compatible

Cisco XFP 10GLR OC192SR is a single mode XFP transceiver with duplex LC optical interface, it is used for multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR ...

Get Quotations · The new three-year warranty Cisco CISCO XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP Module Gigabit

Cisco 10Gb LR XFP Transceiver Module XFP-10GLR-192SR-L 10-2542

Module quang Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP SMF 1310-nm LC Duplex 10km

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver Modules

Cisco Compatible Multirate XFP 10GBASE-LR & OC-192/STM-64 SR-1, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

item 5 XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver -XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km ...

10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km

Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Module

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-

Cisco DWDM-XFP-30.33 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1530.33nm 80km

CISCO XFP-10GLR-OC192SR MULTIRATE - XFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10-1989-02 WMOTBEVAAB

Overview

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C ONS 10G Multirate Full C-Band Tune

Cisco OPNEXT XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GB Multirate XFP V02 10-1989-02

Diymore 1500V USB to USB Isolator Board Protection Isolation ADUM4160 ADUM3160 Module

Cisco Compatible Multirate XFP 10GBASE-LR & OC-192/STM-64 SR-1, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GLR-OC192SR. Brand: Cisco

NHR Multirate 10GBase-LR XFP MMF 1310NM 10KM Transceiver XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-

A900-IMA1X-RF

Module quang Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP SMF 1310-nm LC Duplex 10km

Get Quotations · XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-PKR -- Premier Quality, 100% Cisco Compatible

XFP Transceiver XFP Transceiver XFP Transceiver XFP Transceiver

Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km Module

Cisco WS-X45-SUP6-E

Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR: Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP Transceiver

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ZR-/ZW and OC192/

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 5

Data Sheet Cisco ASR 9000 Transceiver Modules: ...

Cisco DWDM-XFP-46.12 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12 nm DWDM XFP Transceiver

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-RF Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module 746320996523 | COMPONENTS | Pinterest

Cisco Xfp-10glr-oc192sr, Cisco Xfp-10glr-oc192sr Suppliers and Manufacturers at Alibaba.com

Amazon.com: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and  OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP, 1310nm, SMF: Computers & ...

NEW Cisco Genuine XFP-10GZR-OC192LR MODULE

item 2 CISCO XFP-10G-MM-SR MODULE Transceiver £60 + VAT -CISCO XFP-10G-MM-SR MODULE Transceiver £60 + VAT