Web Analytics
Jo Hyeryung also known as Kisum Born on

Jo Hyeryung also known as Kisum Born on

<

Instagram post by 키썸 • Mar 22, 2017 at 8:20am UTC

9,042 Likes, 66 Comments - 키썸 (@kisum0120) on Instagram: “이거

Kisum Poses for GIOAMI KOREA | Koogle TV

Kisum ✧˖°

None None None None ...

Kisum

18k Likes, 194 Comments - 키썸 (@kisum0120) on Instagram

Kisum was hit on by a celebrity 20 years her senior

Hangul: 키썸

#kpop #kstyle #ootd #dailylook #fashion #seoul

9,653 Likes, 110 Comments - 키썸 (@kisum0120) on Instagram: “오늘 #구구스타콘서트 길구봉구오빠와 성은언니의 콘서트 게스트를 했다 어렸을때 서로 말로만 이야기 ...

Kisum

Kisum

Kisum Instagram Update January 27 2016 at 02:49AM

kisum

Birth Name: Jo Hye Ryung Stage Name: Kisum Birthday: January 20, 1994. Instagram: @kisum0120 -She placed 5th on Unpretty Rapstar season 1

Kisum was hit on by a celebrity 20 years her senior | 20 years, Celebrity and Male celebrities

I Want This Beautiful Girl's Hairstyle

Other Facts

Kisum (2)

kookstals: kisum ; love talk (2015)

Park boram and kisum

fyeahkoreanphotoshoots

Kisum was hit on by a celebrity 20 years her senior | 20 years, Celebrity and Male celebrities

Kisum

Kisum Kisum via Facebook We Heart It Polyvore

Rapper Kisum brings out all the charms for her 'Giomai' shoot, pulling off the 'girl crush' concept well!

KISUM

Kisum 'You and me' MV - I started off liking the music video and

Kisum https40mediatumblrcom41e26be8c4c7f0749ee6d0. Born January 20, 1994 (age 21)Seoul (1994-01-20) People also search for Kim Ho-yeon, San E, Tae Wan

Kisum

Birth Name: Jo Hye Ryung (조혜령)

Also trending on Pinterest. Kisum

kisum spam coming up for y'all.

Kisum ✧˖°

Stage Name: Kisum (키썸)

Kisum

Rapper Kisum Poses for Zenith Global | Koogle TV

Kisum brings out her inner fashionista in 'Gioami' pictorial | allkpop.com

♡~Facts~♡

jo hyeryung. kisum

Kisum discusses 'Unpretty Rapstar' and Heize in 'International bnt'

현빈 on Instagram: “오랜만에 가족끼리 외식 😎”

Kisum

kisum - she always wears cute things like yes, she has a stylist so I

Kisum Instagram Update March 07 2016 at 04:24PM

Kisum - You & Me | Korean girl crush | Pinterest | Girl crushes, Crushes and Korean

0 replies 8 retweets 4 likes

16k Likes, 200 Comments - 키썸 (@kisum0120) on Instagram: “#

Kisum

[MV] Kisum(키썸) _ You & Me(심상치 않아) (Feat. Jooyoung(주영)) - love the smooth vibe she has on this one. The reversal of roles is great

. underrated Korean artist: Kisum . on We Heart It

늘 너의 곁에서

Kisum Instagram Update July 23 2015 at 12:10PM

@gu9udan: “첫 1위후보에 오를 수 있게 #구구단 을 응원

kisum, unpretty rapstar, and kpop image

0 replies 8 retweets 4 likes

Kisum Instagram Update July 26 2015 at 01:20AM

Find this Pin and more on kisum by pronjitta.

Blush and Pinstripes

Kisum. Jo Hye-ryung ...

Shared Folder

Kisum Discusses Her Similar Resemblance to Sulli on Look”

Thanks for reading, have a wonderful day or night!

happy birthday rapper reina hyeryung, i hope you have a good day always!!! #HappyKisumDay pic.twitter.com/7F6TxEGLnU

Instagram post by ✝️OSIM✝ • Mar 16, 2017 at 5:54am UTC

'Kassy' of "Unpretty Rapstar Fame Unveils "Dream"-like Music Video

Kisum - ize Magazine May Issue '14

Happy Birthday Hye Ryung~ #HappyKisumDay pic.twitter.com/AExwdcaMUc

Image for 'Musik'

Kisum

0 replies 43 retweets 41 likes

14.7k Likes, 126 Comments - 키썸 (@kisum0120) on Instagram: “

Kisum - bnt International May 2015

[ Lê Đặng Thục Hân ]

Find this Pin and more on KISUM❣ by ygyg0209.

•Stage name: Kisum. •Birth name: Jo Hye Ryung

KISUM《You&Me》

Kisum Instagram Update October 21 2015 at 01:45PM

Rapper Kisum Poses for Zenith Global | Koogle TV

Shared Folder

Kisum Love Talk

kisum | Tumblr

Kisum (키썸)

1 reply 262 retweets 138 likes

Mihara Daiki

Kisum

Kisum was hit on by a celebrity 20 years her senior | 20 years, Celebrity and Male celebrities

Jimin Aoa, Shin Jimin, Pop Idol, K Pop, God, Dios, Allah, Praise God, The Lord

0 replies 43 retweets 41 likes

Shin Ji-min - Jimin at the Gaon Chart Music Awards in February 2016

Shared Folder

Ayukawa Momoka

Jo Hyeryung , or better know as Kisum is a Korean Rapper who appered on Unpretty Rapstar Season 1 with other Rappers such as Jessi , Cheetah , Tymee and ...